​​​BOYS ELITE SCHEDULE

NOVEMBER 2017  

Saturday, November 4 (St. Stephens St. Agnes)
2:00 PM   Frederick vs. Prince William Boys Elite
3:20 PM   Prince George’s vs. Anne Arundel Boys Elite
4:40 PM   Alexandria vs. Fairfax Boys Elite
6:00 PM   Arlington vs. Southern MD Boys Elite
7:20 PM   Howard vs. Montgomery Boys Elite

Saturday, November 11   (Landon School)
6:00 PM   Falls Church vs. Loudoun Boys Elite
7:20 PM   Charles vs. FAQUIER BOYS ELITE 

Saturday, November 18 (TrINiTY CHRISTIAN SCHOOL)
1:20 PM   Prince William vs. Falls Church Boys Elite
5:20 PM   Loudoun vs. Fairfax Boys BOYS ELITE 


SUNDAY, NOVEMBER 19 (CESAR CHAVEZ) 

5:20 PM   arlington vs. fauquier boys elite (new) 

6:40 pm  fredericksburg vs. washington, dc boys elite (new) 


DECEMBER 2017

​Saturday, December 2 (Maret School)

4:00 PM ALEXANDRIA vs. BALTIMORE BOYS ELITE (GYM 1)

4:30 PM  CHARLES VS. FALLS CHURCH BOYS ELITE (GYM 2)
5:20 PM  SOUTHERN MD vs. ANNE ARUNDEL BOYS ELITE (GYM 1)

5:50 PM FREDERICKSBURG vs. FREDRICK BOYS ELITE (GYM 2) 

6:40 PM  PRINCE GEORGE'S VS. BALTIMORE BOYS ELITE (GYM 1) 
7:10 PM PRINCE WILLIAM VS. WASHINGTON, DC BOYS ELITE (GYM 2) 



sunday, december 3 (LANDON SCHOOL) 

3:00 PM   SOUTHERN MD vs. PRINCE GEORGE'S BOYS ELITE (NEW)  

5:40 PM  HOWARD VS. FAIRFAX BOYS ELITE (NEW)


SAturday, december 9 (landdon school) 

game postponed due to snow 

8:00 PM   Fredericksburg vs. Loudoun Boys Elite--- UPDATED TIME 


SUNDAY, DECEMBER 10 (CESAR CHAVEZ) 

3:00 PM  ARLINGTON vs. MONTGOMERY BOYS ELITE (NEW)


Saturday, December 16 (LANDON SCHOOL) 

2:20 PM PRINCE WILLIAM vs. FREDERICKSBURG BOYS ELITE (NEW)

3:40 PM LOUDOUN vs. FAUQUIER BOYS ELITE (UPDATED TIME ) 


Sunday, December 17 (LANDON SCHOOL) 
2:40 PM    FALLS CHURCH vs. FREDERICK BOYS ELITE - UPDATE  

4:00 PM   Howard vs. Charles Boys Elite-- UPDATE
5:20 PM   Fauquier vs. washington, dc Elite--
UPDATE
​​

JANUARY 2018 

Saturday, January 6 (McDonough School-BALTIMORE)
TBA   Baltimore vs. Anne Arundel Boys Elite
TBA   Baltimore vs. Howard Boys Elite


Saturday, January 6 (Landon School)
1:00 PM   Arlington vs. Charles Boys Elite
2:20 PM   Alexandria vs. Fauquier Boys Elite
3:40 PM   Prince George’s vs. Prince William Boys Elite
5:00 PM   Fairfax vs. Fredericksburg Boys Elite
6:20 PM   Montgomery vs. PRINCE GEORGE's Boys Elite--
UPDATE
7:40 PM   Southern MD vs. Frederick Boys Elite

Sunday, January 7  (Maret School- Big Gym)
12:00 PM  Falls Church vs. Washington, DC Boys Elite
1:20 PM   Fredericksburg vs. CHARLES  Boys Elite
2:40 PM   Southern MD vs. Montgomery Boys Elite
4:00 PM   Prince George’s vs. Alexandria Boys Elite
5:20 PM   Anne Arundel vs. Howard Boys Elite
6:40 PM   Arlington vs. Fairfax Boys Elite


SATURDAY, JANUARY 13 (Tba) 

5:20 PM   pRINCE WILLIAM VS. LOUDOUN BOYS ELITE 
6:40 PM Arlington vs. frederick boys elite
(new)


Saturday, January 20  (TBA)
4:00 PM   Anne Arundel vs. Fredericksburg Boys Elite
5:20 PM   Southern MD vs. Falls Church Boys Elite
6:40 PM   Loudoun vs. Alexandria Boys Elite

Sunday, January 21 (Maret School-Big Gym)
1:40 PM   Howard vs. Fauquier Boys Elite
3:00 PM   Anne Arundel vs. Prince William Boys Elite
4:20 PM   Alexandria vs. Frederick Boys Elite
5:40 PM   Prince George’s vs. Falls Church Boys Elite
7:00 PM   Charles vs. Southern MD Boys Elite

Saturday, January 27 (TBA)
1:40 PM   Loudoun vs. Charles  Boys Elite
3:00 PM   Baltimore vs. Fairfax Boys Elite
4:20 PM  Washington, DC vs. FaUQUIER  Boys Elite-
UPDATE 
5:40 PM   Arlington vs Howard Boys Elite
7:00 PM   Anne Arundel vs. Montgomery Boys Elite


Sunday, January 28 (TBA)
TBA   Frederick vs. Montgomery Boys Elite

FEBRUARY 2018 

Saturday, February 3
TBA     Alexandria vs. Southern MD Boys Elite
  Anne Arundel vs. Loudoun Boys Elite
  Fairfax vs. Charles Boys Elite
  Alexandria vs. Falls Church Boys Elite
  Arlington vs. Prince William Boys Elite

Saturday, February 10 (Seed School)
TBA   Baltimore vs. Washington, DC Boys Elite
  Baltimore vs. Frederick Boys Elite

Saturday, February 17
TBA   Fairfax vs. Washington, DC Boys Elite
  Prince George’s vs. Southern MD Boys Elite

Sunday, February 18
4:20  PM   Fauquier vs. Montgomery Boys Elite
5:40 PM   Washington, DC vs. Howard Boys Elite ​