​​​​ELITE MASTER SCHEDULE


Week 1  

DATEAWAY TEAMHOME TEAMLOCATIONTIME
Tuesday, May 30Montgomery Elite Frederick EliteLandon School 6:30 PM
Tuesday, May 30Anne Arundel Elite Howard Elite Landon School 7:45 PM
Wednesday, May 31Charles Elite Prince George's Elite Rock Creek Christian 6:30 PM
Wednesday, May 31Southern MD Elite Washington, DC Elite Rock Creek Christian 7:45 PM
Thursday, June 1 Loudoun Elite Fairfax Elite Bishop O'Connell6:30 PM
Thursday, June 1 Arlington Elite Alexandria Elite Bishop O'Connell7:45 PM

















Week 2 

DATEAWAY TEAMHOME TEAMLOCATIONDATE
Tuesday, June 6 Montgomery Elite Howard Elite Landon SchoolFORFEIT 
Tuesday, June 6 Anne Arundel Elite Frederick Elite Landon School 7:45 PM
Wednesday, June 7 Charles  Elite Washington, DC Elite Friendship Collegiate 6:30 PM
Wednesday, June 7 Prince George's Elite Southern MD Elite Elite Friendship Collegiate7:45 PM
Thursday, June 8 Prince William Elite Arlington Elite Bishop O'Connell6:30 PM
Thursday, June 8 Fredericksburg Elite Loudoun Elite Bishop O'Connell 7:45 PM

















Week 3 

DATEAWAY TEAMHOME TEAMLOCATIONTIME
Tuesday, June 13Frederick Elite Howard Elite St. Andrews Episcopal 6:30 PM
Tuesday, June 13 Anne Arundel EliteMontgomery EliteSt. Andrews Episcopal 7:45 PM
Wednesday, June 14 Southern MD Elite Charles Elite Friendship Collegiate 6:30 PM
Wednesday, June 14 Arlington Elite Washington, DC Elite Friendship Collegiate7:45 PM
Thursday, June 15 Alexandria Elite Prince William Elite Bishop O'Connell 6:30 PM
Thursday, June 15 Fairfax Elite Fredericksburg Elite Bishop O'Connell 7:45 PM

















WEEK 4 

DATE AWAY TEAMHOME TEAMLOCATIONTIME 
Tuesday, June 20 Prince George's Elite Frederick Elite Landon School 6:30 PM
Tuesday, June 20 Loudoun Elite Howard Elite Landon School 7:45 PM
Wednesday, June 21 Alexandria Elite Washington, DC Elite Friendship Collegiate 6:30 PM
Wednesday, June 21Montgomery Elite Southern MD Elite Friendship Collegiate7:45 PM 
Thursday, June 22Prince William EliteFairfax Elite Bishop O'Connell 6:30 PM
Thursday, June 22 Fredericksburg Elite Arlington Elite Bishop O'Connell 7:45 PM

















WEEK 5 

DATEAWAY TEAMHOME TEAMLOCATIONTIME
Sunday, June 25 Anne Arundel Elite Charles Elite Maret School 4:00 PM






WEEK 6 

DATEAWAY TEAMHOME TEAMLOCATIONTIME
Tuesday, June 27 Fairfax Elite Montgomery Elite Landon School 6:30 PM
Tuesday, June 27Howard Elite Charles Elite Landon School 7:45 PM
Wednesday, June 28 Washington, DC Elite Anne Arundel Elite Friendship Collegiate 6:30 PM
Wednesday, June 28 Arlington Elite Prince George's Elite Friendship Collegiate  7:45 PM
Thursday, June 29 Prince William Elite Loudoun Elite Trinity Christian6:30 PM
Thursday, June 29 Alexandria Elite Fredericksburg Elite Trinity Christian7:45 PM


















WEEK 7 

DATEAWAY TEAMHOME TEAMLOCATIONTIME
Tuesday, July 4 No Games Observing Holiday 


Wednesday, July 5 Anne Arundel Elite Alexandria Elite Friendship Collegiate6:30 PM
Wednesday, July 5Prince William Elite Southern MD Elite Friendship Collegiate7:45 PM
Thursday, July 6 Prince George's Elite Fairfax Elite Bishop O'Connell 6:30 PM












Saturday SHOWCASE

DATE AWAY TEAMHOME TEAMLOCATIONTIME 
Saturday, July 8 Southern MD Elite Anne Arundel Elite Maret School 2:30 PM
Saturday, July 8 Fredericksburg Elite Frederick Elite Maret School 3:45 PM
Saturday, July 8 Washington, DC Elite Fairfax Elite Maret School 5:00 PM
Saturday, July 8 Montgomery Elite Prince William Elite Maret School 6:15 PM












WEEK 8

DATEAWAY TEAMHOME TEAMLOCATIONTIME
Monday, July 10 Prince William Charles Elite Cesar Chavez7:45 PM
Tuesday, July 11 Fairfax Elite  Frederick Elite Landon School 6:30 PM
Tuesday. July 11Prince George's Elite Montgomery Elite Landon School 7:45 PM
Wednesday, July 12Howard Elite Washington, DC Elite Friendship Collegiate7:45 PM
Thursday, July 13Loudoun Elite Arlington Elite Bishop O'Connell 7:45 PM















WEEKEND SHOWCASE 

DATEAWAY TEAMHOME TEAMLOCATIONTIME
Saturday, July 15 Washington, DC Loudoun Elite Maret School 11:00 AM






WEEk 10 

DATEAWAY TEAMHOME TEAMLOCATIONTIME
Tuesday, July 18 Loudoun Elite Frederick Elite Landon School 6:30 PM
Tuesday, July 18 Howard Elite Fairfax Elite Landon School 7:45 PM









GAMES THAT HAVEN'T BEEN PLAYED

DATEAWAY TEAMHOME TEAMLOCATIONTIME 

Alexandria Elite Southern MD Elite 


Anne Arundel Elite Arlington Elite 


Fredericksburg EliteSouthern MD Elite 


Alexandria Elite Prince George's Elite 


Prince George's Elite Loudoun Elite 


Montgomery Elite 

Arlington Elite 




Charles Elite Alexandria Elite 



Charles Elite Fredericksburg Elite 


Howard Elite Fredericksburg Elite 


Frederick Elite Prince William Elite 
























PLayoffs/CHAMPIONSHIP 

DATEGAMES 
Saturday, August 12Boys Elite Playoffs 
Sunday, August 13 Boys Elite Semi-Finals 
Saturday, August 19 Championship Day
Sunday, August 20High School Information Session