GIRLS ELITE SCHEDULE

november 2017  


SATURDAY, NOVEMBER 4 (ST. STEPHENS ST. AGNES) 
11:00 AM    PRINCE GEORGE'S VS. CHARLES GIRLS ELITE 
12:30 PM    FAIRFAX VS. WASHINGTON,DC GIRLS ELITE

SATURDAY, NOVEMBER 11 (LANDON SCHOOL) 
11:00 AM    PRINCE WILLIAM VS. ANNE ARUNDEL GIRLS ELITE 
12:30 PM    LOUDOUN VS. WASHINGTON GIRLS ELITE 
1:40 PM    CHARLES VS. SOUTHERN MD GIRLS ELITE 
3:00 PM    BALTIMORE VS. PRINCE GEORGE'S GIRLS ELITE 

4:40 PM   Loudoun vs. ARLINGTON GIRLS ELITE 

SATURDAY, NOVEMBER 18 (trinity christian school- fairfax)
12:00 PM    PRINCE WILLIAM VS. ARLINGTON GIRLS ELITE 
6:40 PM    LOUDOUN VS. FAIRFAX GIRLS ELITE 


DECEMBER 2018 

SATURDAY, DECEMBER 2 (MARET SCHOOL) 

12:00 PM  BALTIMORE vs. WASHINGTON, DC GIRS ELITE (GYM 1) 

12:30 PM  PRINCE WILLIAM vs. CHARLES GIRLS ELITE (GYM 2) 

1:20 PM  PRINCE GEORGE's vs. SOUTHERN MD GIRLS ELITE (GYM 1) 

​1:50 PM   ARLINGTON VS. FAIRFAX GIRLS ELITE (GYM 2) 
3:10 PM    LOUDOUN VS. ANNE ARUNDEL GIRLS ELITE (GYM 2) 

SATURDAY, DECEMBER 9 (LANDON SCHOOL) 

GAME POSTPONED DUE TO SNOW 

1:20  PM    WASHINGTON, DC VS. ANNE ARUNDEL GIRLS ELITE 

2:40 PM   ARLINGTON VS. BALTIMORE GIRLS ELITE 
4:00 PM    FAIRFAX VS. CHARLES GIRLS ELITE 
5:20 PM    SOUTHERN MD VS. LOUDOUN GIRLS ELITE 
6:40 PM    PRINCE GEORGE'S VS. PRINCE WILLIAM GIRLS ELITE 

SATURDAY, DECEMBER 16 (LANDON SCHOOL) 
7:40 PM    loudoun VS. PRINCE WILLIAM GIRLS ELITE


JANUARY 2018 

SATURDAY, JANUARY 6 (MCDONOUGH SCHOOL-BALTIMORE) 
BALTIMORE VS. ANNE ARUNDEL GIRLS ELITE 
BALTIMORE VS. SOUTHERN MD GIRLS ELITE 
ANNE ARUNDEL VS. PRINCE GEORGE'S GIRLS ELITE 

SATURDAY, JANUARY 13 
1:20 PM    PRINCE GEORGE'S VS. FAIRFAX GIRLS ELITE--UPDATE
2:40 PM    CHARLES VS. ARLINGTON GIRLS ELITE--
UPDATE 
4:00 PM    PRINCE WILLIAM VS. SOUTHERN MD GIRLS ELITE--
UPDATE  


SATURDAY, JANUARY 20 

12:00    pRINCE WILLIAM VS. WASHINGTON, DC GIRLS ELITE 

1:20 PM    LOUDOUN VS. CHARLES GIRLS ELITE 

2:40 PM    ARLINGTON VS. ANNE ARUNDEL GIRLS ELITE    

FEBRUARY 2018

SATURDAY, FEBRUARY 3 

PRINCE GEORGE'S VS. ARLINGTON GIRLS ELITE


SATURDAY, FEBRUARY 10 (BALTIMORE SEED SCHOOL) 

BALTIMORE VS. FAIRFAX GIRLS ELITE 

ANNE ARUNDEL VS. CHARLES GIRLS ELITE 


SATURDAY. FEBRUARY 10 (LANDON SCHOOL) 

ARLINGTON VS. SOUTHERN MD GIRLS ELITE 

PRINCE GEORGE'S VS. WASHINGTON, DC GIRLS ELITE 


SATURDAY, FEBRUARY 17 

ANNE ARUNDEL VS. FAIRFAX GIRLS ELITE 

LOUDOUN VS. BALTIMORE GIRLS ELITE 

WASHINGTON, DC VS. SOUTHERN MD GIRLS ELITE 


SATURDAY, FEBRUARY 24 

PRINCE WILLIAM VS. BALTIMORE GIRLS ELITE 

SOUTHERN MD VS. FAIRFAX GIRLS ELITE 

WASHINGTON, DC VS. CHARLES GIRLS ELITE